Midterm results

Here are some statistics after the first half of the corrections.

NameNumber of receipts correctedNumber of characters processedNumber of lines processedNumber of correctionsPercent of corrections per charactersCorrections per receipts
Total or average1111566076246795625910,1955,90
ChloƩ13572828313868359,3950,63
JeSappelleGroot129618912685716011,5755,50
Chris11758339251532485,5727,76
Le Lion112654812872766911,7168,47
Elo106538142370773414,3772,96
Canard de l\'espace10032605140821066,4621,06
Windu402001287316248,1240,60
MenialJob3719249848206810,7455,89
Claire35158126919395,9426,83
Hai3218355813233312,7172,91
Anonymous26136275789697,1137,27
Tim26112475407086,3027,23
Dom2314251621311121,83135,26
Manon199903445123112,4364,79
AurelieLag1687994326757,6742,19
JCB14109594577536,8753,79
Guillaume1347471964218,8732,38
M. Mondou1062842732784,4227,80
l\'adorable957892363405,8737,78
Je veux des Schokobons948272032084,3123,11
GuiGui des Montagnes83924167105226,81131,50
Licorne82716137672,478,38
Mourad541121722696,5453,80
Nico520678923811,5147,60
Clairettedu4952571109993,8519,80
Diane53385149661,9513,20
iuliia4398216539910,0299,75
N419798636318,3490,75
JeSappelleGroot42389102622,6015,50
elo331101372357,5678,33
BULBO319658822711,5575,67
Nasnass321749321810,0372,67
Pedro326381001927,2864,00
Phil31442661198,2539,67
Tan3138859171,225,67
fb212726223518,47117,50
micka22069801215,8560,50
LaProcrastinationDuVendredi263631518,0225,50
Ahmed2131858241,8212,00
CeTicketEtaitDegueulasse149021710144,90710,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\'espace112154839732,67397,00
Valentin O15312117933,71179,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace1387156717,3167,00
Voisin1410264711,4647,00
Timide1417224310,3143,00
Simplet1315133611,4336,00
marcela179830303,7630,00
Jordan D.131213247,6924,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace132014247,5024,00
Atchoum160125223,6622,00
Jojo131913226,9022,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace132814216,4021,00
Canard de l\\\\\'espace149522204,0420,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace129612196,4219,00
Le dernier du classement167130182,6818,00
Joyeux153322173,1917,00
Blanche Neige139116143,5814,00
C129713134,3813,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace127312134,7613,00
JordanD131313123,8312,00
harrycover137220123,2312,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace131317103,1910,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace13171482,528,00
Dormeur12961272,367,00
Grincheux12681251,875,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace11801142,224,00
Prof12611710,381,00
Canard de l\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'espace14011700,000,00